Shift Knobs

37000ZZ76A - : Drive Shaft for Nissan Image

Drive Shaft

Nissan 37000ZZ76A
Frontier. 2.5l. Auto trans.
Backordered
370009Z010 - : Drive Shaft for Nissan Image

Drive Shaft

Nissan 370009Z010
King cab. Frontier. 2wd. 2.4l. Manual trans. This item is non-returnable.
Backordered
3288101B00 - : Shaft Selecting for Nissan Image

Shaft Selecting

Nissan 3288101B00
This item is non-returnable.
Backordered
480806RF0B - : Lower Shaft for Nissan Image

Lower Shaft

Nissan 480806RF0B
US built. Rogue.
$187.53 CAD
MSRP $208.37 CAD
Save $20.84 CAD
10% Off
384277S000 - : Pinion Shaft for Nissan Image

Pinion Shaft

Nissan 384277S000
Armada. Pathfinder. 5.6l. This item is non-returnable.
Backordered
488227S000 - : Steering Shaft for Nissan Image

Steering Shaft

Nissan 488227S000
TITAN. Armada.
$517.13 CAD
MSRP $574.59 CAD
Save $57.46 CAD
10% Off
372000W700 - : Drive Shaft for Nissan Image

Drive Shaft

Nissan 372000W700
Pick-up, Pathfinder. 6 cylinder. All. Part time 4wd.
Backordered
37000ZV00A - : Drive Shaft for Nissan Image

Drive Shaft

Nissan 37000ZV00A
TITAN. 2wd. From 04/07. Short bed. To 04/07.
Backordered
37000EZ00D - : Drive Shaft for Nissan Image

Drive Shaft

Nissan 37000EZ00D
TITAN XD. 2wd. 152 wheelbase. 5.0l. With TITAN XD, 2wd, 5.0L diesel.
Backordered
2335731U00 - : Pinion Shaft for Nissan Image

Pinion Shaft

Nissan 2335731U00
Maxima. This item is non-returnable.
Backordered
3700040P09 - : Drive Shaft for Nissan Image

Drive Shaft

Nissan 3700040P09
300ZX. Auto trans. Without turbo. 2 wheel steering. This item is non-returnable.
Backordered
370006S400 - : Drive Shaft for Nissan Image

Drive Shaft

Nissan 370006S400
Frontier. 3.3l. 2wd. Manual trans. Without supercharger. With crew cab. Long bed. This item is non-returnable.
Backordered

No results found for "Shift Knob, Shifter, Shift Lever". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!